Internment Search

JAMES CARVER

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: HELENA
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 10/08/1982
Date Interned: 13/08/1982
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back