Internment Search

MARIE LEWIS

Maiden Name: CARMEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CARMEL ANN [MRS.KIM PHILLIPS] MADONNA [MRS.RODNEY DONOVAN]
Son Name: MICHAEL,ROBERT
Father Name: NEIL J.MACDONALD
Mother Name: ANNIE MAE [HANRAHAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/03/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/06/1991
Date Interned: 18/06/1991
Section: 3
Range: 136
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back