Internment Search

ANNE GUILLENA

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH SR.
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOSEPH JR.
Father Name: CLIFFORD COUTURE
Mother Name: MARGARET COUTURE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH,CHILDREN,CLIFFORD,GERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/07/1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/02/2018
Date Interned: 11/02/2018
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back