Internment Search

PATRICK HANNA

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PADDY
Father Name: JOSEPH HANNA
Mother Name: WINNFRED HANNA
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 2, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Aug-88
Date Interned: 20-May-93
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 93.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back