Internment Search

JEANETTE GRANT

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS GRANT
Mother Name: MARY ANN[CHISHOLM] GRANT
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS, CHISHOLM [IN INFANCY], DONALD [PATSY], JOHN [TRUDY], VINCENT, SISTERS, MARY [ANGUS] MACDONALD, CATHERINE [DICK] SCULLY, ANA [NORMAN] ARMSTRONG
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/05/1917
Place Born: WESTVILLE
Date Died: 12/02/2021
Date Interned:
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 128
L/R:
OTHER:
Back