Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: VERONICA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,THERESA [BASIL]LEWIS
Son Name: PREDECEASED BY SIBLINGS,LOUISE,JESSIE,MARTINA,MARGUERITE,SADIE
Father Name: ALEXANDER CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY ANN MORRISON
Pre Deceased: MARGARET,MARY,AGNES,GEN,COLINE,MICHAEL,ROD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 8, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Jul-15
Date Interned: 30-Jul-15
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back