Internment Search

THOMAS HALL

Maiden Name: MURRAY
Spouce Name: ANNE MARIE 6835
Daugther Name: LINDA HALL WALL
Son Name: WILLIAM [NORNIE],MURRAY [ALISON],PHILLIP [JOAN],KENNETH [JOANNE]
Father Name: THOMAS HALL
Mother Name: VIRGINA SAMPSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ANNE MARIE[CAMERON]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 22, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Nov-16
Date Interned: 17-Nov-16
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 81.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back