Internment Search

AUGUSTE GUYOMARD

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: RITA
Daugther Name: ANDRE
Son Name:
Father Name: FERNAND GUYOMARD
Mother Name: ADELE [LUZE]
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 7, 1923
Place Born: ST.PIERRE + MIQUELON
Date Died: 14-Feb-96
Date Interned: 20-Feb-96
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back