Internment Search

ALFRED [A.O.] GUNN

Maiden Name: OSBOURNE
Spouce Name: K.C. [D.7]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 18-Aug-89
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 50.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back