Internment Search

ELIAS BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: AGAPIE
Spouce Name: CATHERINE #2470
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [DONALD] SHAW,CAROLINE [DONALD] ROSS,LINDA [READ] JOHNSTON, DENISE [ALAN] RICHARDSON
Son Name: BERNIE [CONNIE],MICHAEL [LINDA], FRANCIS [BONNIE], RAYMOND [ALLISON]
Father Name: SIMON BOUDREAU
Mother Name: CAROLINE GAUDET
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CATHERINE RITA IN 1985
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 26, 1919
Place Born: ARICHAT
Date Died: 05-Jul-01
Date Interned: 09-Jul-01
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back