Internment Search

HENRY HARRIS

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MRS.HARRIS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 27/11/1982
Date Interned: 30/11/1983
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back