Internment Search

SARAH GILLIS

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name: JULIA [MRS.BERNIE MACEACHERN]
Son Name: DAN [URSULA]
Father Name: WILLIAM DOOLAN
Mother Name: MRS.DOOLAN
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/02/1912
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/06/2000
Date Interned: 21/06/2000
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back