Internment Search

DR. PATRICK GOUTHRO

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: GERALDINE [MACDONALD
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH, SUSAN,MAUREEN
Son Name: PADDY, PETER,PAUL
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-Jul-84
Date Interned: 07-Jul-84
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back