Internment Search

LILLIAN, SR., C.N.D. GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: PREDECEASED BY SISTERS,ROSE,MARY,FLORENCE
Son Name: BROTHER,STANLEY
Father Name: JOSEPH GILLIS
Mother Name: FLORENCE MACINNIS
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,JOHN,JAMES,LAWRENCE,WALTER,WILFREDDANIEL,FRANK,MIKE,ED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/05/1914
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 24/06/2017
Date Interned: 28/06/2017
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 113
L/R:
OTHER:
Back