Internment Search

RICHARD GRAHAM

Maiden Name: NICHOLAS
Spouce Name: PAULINE ANN LARUSIC
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TODD [ENA], GLENN,JOEL
Father Name: HANSFORD 'HAMP'GRAHA
Mother Name: STELLA GRAHAM
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON,RICHARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Dec-06
Date Interned: 07-Dec-06
Section: 4
Range: 121
Lot: 516
L/R:
OTHER:
Back