Internment Search

K.C. GUNN

Maiden Name: (STUEWE)
Spouce Name: ALFRED OSBORNE(D)
Daugther Name: SUSAN(MRS.ALEX MAC NEIL)
Son Name: WM.D.(SANDY),PETER B.,MICHAEL AND JAMES D.
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1914
Place Born:
Date Died: 18-Nov-65
Date Interned: 22-Nov-65
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 50
L/R:
OTHER:
Back