Internment Search

ANNE HUTT

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: MURRAY HUTT
Daugther Name: MRS.DONNA MURPHY,MRS.CATHY WILSON,MRS.DEBBI RANNI,AND CAROL [MRS. GERALD MACNEIL,GLADYS+FAITH HUTT
Son Name: DOUGLAS MORRISON AND STEPSONS KEITH, JOSEPH AND WILLIAM HUTT
Father Name: DONALD JOHN MACINNIS
Mother Name: MARY MACINNIS
Pre Deceased: BY A DAUGHTER, PATRICIA CHIPMAN #2423
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 2, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jun-90
Date Interned: 18-Jun-90
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back