Internment Search

JOSEPH [AMEDIE] BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: ED.
Spouce Name: ROSE [DOUCET]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LEONARD
Father Name: WALTER
Mother Name: CLARA [LANDRY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1911
Place Born: LOUISDALE
Date Died: 23-Jun-88
Date Interned: 26-Jun-88
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back