Internment Search

SISTER MARY C.N.D. GORDON

Maiden Name: ADA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEXANDER GORDON
Mother Name: ADA (BOWN)
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS ALEXANDER AND ADA, SISTER ELIZABETH SISNETTE, BROTHERS BILL, BOB, AND BROTHER IN LAW JOHN SINETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPTEMBER 24, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES, NS
Date Died: 28-Aug-19
Date Interned: 03-Sep-19
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 117
L/R:
OTHER:
Back