Internment Search

MARY CLARKE

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: EDWARD,#171
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANNIE FROBESE, MARGARET [PEGGY] RUDDERHAM
Son Name: BROTHER,PATRICK GILLIS
Father Name: STEPHEN A.GILLIS
Mother Name: JESSIE CASH
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD CLARKE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/05/1908
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/07/1997
Date Interned: 16/07/1997
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 84.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back