Internment Search

JAMES COLEMAN

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: MARIE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Jul-86
Date Interned: 27-Jul-86
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 38
L/R:
OTHER:
Back