Internment Search

DELVINA LEBLANC

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: SIMON [D-#787]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1903
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Mar-84
Date Interned: 27-Mar-84
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back