Internment Search

MARY GNIEWEK (PETRIE)

Maiden Name: VERONICA
Spouce Name: DOMINIC #
Daugther Name: VICKI [NICK] GIACOMANTONIO,KAREN [ROSS]HUMBY
Son Name: LARRY,KEVIN [ROSE],DOMINIC [ANNE],TONY[DONNA
Father Name: ED PETRIE
Mother Name: MARY TOMPKINS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DOMINIC
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 20, 1923
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 03-Dec-06
Date Interned: 07-Dec-06
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back