Internment Search

BRIDE GILLIS (FEWER)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: DAN HUGH
Daugther Name: CONNIE [RAYMOND RHYMES], BEVERLY [ORVILLE NEVILLE] + GWEN TUOMI [BOB]
Son Name: JOSEPH [MADELINE], DONNIE [MYRA], GERALD [GEMMA] + BRIAN [ANN] E]
Father Name: WILLIAM FEWER
Mother Name: BRIDE [BENNETT]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 28, 1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jul-96
Date Interned: 04-Jul-96
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 39.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back