Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: RODERICK FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: THOMAS GILLIS
Father Name: JOHN M.GILLIS
Mother Name: MARIA PAUL TREMPE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/10/1949
Place Born: ARVIDA QUE.
Date Died: 25/10/2010
Date Interned: 27/05/2016
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 67.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back