Internment Search

GERALD BURNS

Maiden Name: STANTON
Spouce Name: MARION
Daugther Name: DORIS MAC KINNON,MARY LOU BURNS,LEONA[MRS.KEN ROBINSON],
Son Name:
Father Name: SAM BURNS
Mother Name: SADIE [LEWELLAN]
Pre Deceased: DELORA,GERALDINE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1917
Place Born: MAITLAND,HANTS CO.
Date Died: 22-Feb-89
Date Interned: 25-Feb-89
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 128
L/R:
OTHER:
Back