Internment Search

EDITH GILLIS (HOLLEY)

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: FRANK #
Daugther Name: LINDA [BOB] GENTILE, MONA [DAN] LEWIS, ANDREA [MARK] RENTSCHELER
Son Name: RALPH [JOAN REID]
Father Name: RALPH HOLLEY
Mother Name: EMINAH SMITH
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, FRANK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Jul-03
Date Interned: 28-Jul-03
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back