Internment Search

ANNA GILLIS (GALLIVAN)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH [GEOFF]
Son Name: MICHAEL [ANN FRANCES],RONALD [BERNADETTE]
Father Name: THOMAS GALLIVAN
Mother Name: ELIZABETH KEEFE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN,SON,THOMAS JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 15, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Oct-14
Date Interned: 16-Oct-14
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 43
L/R:
OTHER:
Back