Internment Search

HEATHER GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ROXANNE,ANGELA,KATHLEEN,DEBORAH
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS GILLIS
Mother Name: VELMA MACARTHUR
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 21, 1980
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Dec-05
Date Interned: 10-Dec-05
Section: 1
Range: 19
Lot: 87
L/R:
OTHER:
Back