Internment Search

DANIEL GILLIS

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: KATHERINE [DOLOMONT]
Daugther Name: WARNA,PATRICIA,EILEEN,JUNE,KATHY,PAULINE
Son Name: DANIE,DAVID,DOUGLAS'
Father Name: ANGUS GILLIS
Mother Name: MARYANNE (GILLIS)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 8, 1910
Place Born:
Date Died: 15-Oct-74
Date Interned: 19-Oct-74
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back