Internment Search

DR. CARMEN D'INTINO

Maiden Name: ANGELO
Spouce Name: FRANCES [SULLIVAN]
Daugther Name: YOLANDO,ANNE-FRANCES
Son Name: CARMEN JOSEPH
Father Name: GUISEPPE D'INTINO
Mother Name: CHRISTINA VARRASSO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 4, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Oct-93
Date Interned: 12-Oct-93
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back