Internment Search

MARY LEWIS

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: ROBERT
Daugther Name: MARY O'NEIL, MONICA[DAVID] KANCHUK,BOTH OF SYDNEY
Son Name: ROBERT[ANN], FRANK[ANN], DAVID[JUDI] AND DONALD
Father Name: CHARLES LE BLANC
Mother Name: ELVINA LE BLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 19, 1917
Place Born: FRIAR'S HEAD, INV CO
Date Died: 23-Aug-97
Date Interned: 25-Aug-97
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back