Internment Search

MARGARET GILLIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE (JOSIE)
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-HELEN, AGNES, FRANCES, BERTHA [D-#3139], DOLLY [D], SISTER SAINT OSMOND[D] AND GERTRUDE [D]
Son Name: BROTHERS- JOHN [D], DUNCAN [D], MICKEY [D], AND CHARLIE [D]
Father Name: ANGUS GILLIS
Mother Name: ISOBEL [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1892
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 07-Jan-77
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back