Internment Search

LEO GERRIOR

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: ROSALIE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: ETHEL MAE #4286
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 18/03/1972
Date Interned: 22/03/1972
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back