Internment Search

MARGARET GARLAND

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EARL [D-#2807]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KENNETH, RONALD AND BARRY
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 27/07/1980
Date Interned: 29/07/1980
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 67
L/R:
OTHER:
Back