Internment Search

EVELYN GARDINER

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: COMPANION,BUD THOMAS
Daugther Name: CATHY FRASER
Son Name: JOHONNY FRASER,AL GARDINER
Father Name: DUNCAN HILL
Mother Name: KATIE ANN MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/07/1950
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 26/01/2010
Date Interned: 16/07/2010
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 503.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back