Internment Search

WILFRED GILLIS

Maiden Name: DOUGLAS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,BARBARA [DONALD]CHAFE
Son Name: BROTHERS,EDWIN, BARRY [CATHY]
Father Name: WILFRED GILLIS
Mother Name: HELEN CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 25, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Jun-07
Date Interned: 07-Jun-07
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 95.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back