Internment Search

TERESA GALE

Maiden Name: BERNADETTE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH GALE
Daugther Name: JOSEPH [LISA], DWAYNE
Son Name: JOSEPH [LISA], DWAYNE
Father Name: THOMAS GUSHUE
Mother Name: DOROTHY WHALEN
Pre Deceased: BY SON,GLEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/02/1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/01/2017
Date Interned: 02/02/2017
Section: 7
Range: 3
Lot: 5.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back