Internment Search

JEAN DAWSON (MACKEINZIE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: JAMES [D-#2983]
Daugther Name: ASHLEY GROSETTE, MARGARET [MRS.RONALD MAC KAY] AND MARION
Son Name: JAMES, DONALD, RICHARD AND KENZIE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1926
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 01-Jun-78
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back