Internment Search

VIOLET LIBBUS

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LOUISE [MURRAY MATHESON], ESTER [ALEX TOMKO] AND KAREN BOAZAN
Son Name: JOSEPH C.LIBBUS, CHARLES H.[SANDY] LIBBUS AND RODNEY WALKINS
Father Name: HERBERT W.WALKINS
Mother Name: MARY JANE [LEWIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/06/1912
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05/01/2000
Date Interned: 08/01/2000
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 68.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back