Internment Search

RAYMOND GAUDET

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE [WALL]
Daugther Name: DONNA [INNIS],RAYLENE [CONSTANTINO],DIANE [BURKE],
Son Name: BRIAN
Father Name: JOSEPH E.GAUDET
Mother Name: ANNIE [GERARD]
Pre Deceased: FIRST WIFE CATHERINE [MULDOON],INFANT SON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 25, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Apr-89
Date Interned: 14-Apr-89
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back