Internment Search

EARL GARLAND

Maiden Name: FREDERICK
Spouce Name: MARGARET [D.1610]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KENNETH,RONALD,BARRY
Father Name: PHILLIP J.
Mother Name: JANE [LAUGHIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Jan-88
Date Interned: 02-Feb-88
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back