Internment Search

MYRA BOWERS (WHITTINGHAM)

Maiden Name: OSBOURNE
Spouce Name: BERNARD ANTHONY
Daugther Name: JANE ELIZABETH AND MARGARET MARY
Son Name: ADRIAN DONINIC
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 17, 1926
Place Born: YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND
Date Died: 23-Jun-76
Date Interned: 26-Jun-76
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back