Internment Search

WILLIAM BALDWIN

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: WINNIFRED [D-#451]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 07/03/1981
Date Interned: 09/03/1981
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back