Internment Search

KATHLEEN GAGLIO (BURKE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: PARTNER,DONNIE SAMPS
Daugther Name: STEP -DAUGHTERS,MORAH,DEBBIE,KELLY
Son Name: GLEN [MEG]
Father Name: JAMES BURKE
Mother Name: THERESA SLAUNWHITE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 1, 1947
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 14-Aug-12
Date Interned: 16-Aug-12
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 24.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back