Internment Search

NEAL HOOPER

Maiden Name: ROSS
Spouce Name: DEBORAH,2784
Daugther Name: SISTER,CLAIRE ROGERS [HECTOR MORAIS]
Son Name: DANIEL,BROTHERS,CHARLES,KEITH,MURRAY,STEPHEN
Father Name: MURRY HOOPER
Mother Name: NORMA CARSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,DEBORAH,DAUGHTER,ALLISON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/07/1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29/05/2016
Date Interned: 03/06/2016
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 82.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back