Internment Search

JOSEPH FONTAINE

Maiden Name: EUGENE
Spouce Name: WILAMENA
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 24/08/1981
Date Interned: 27/08/1981
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back