Internment Search

JOHN LYNCH

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: MARIE [WHITE]
Daugther Name: LAURA,MONA
Son Name:
Father Name: P.J.LYNCH
Mother Name: MARGARET GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/04/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/07/1982
Date Interned: 17/07/1982
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back