Internment Search

WILLIAM BREEZER FOGARTY

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: HELEN [MAC DONALD]
Daugther Name: ANNE ROACHE, MYRNA [KEN BROWN], CARMELLA [JOHN MURPHY], GENIEVE MAC LEOD
Son Name: GERALD, BILL AND DAN
Father Name: WILLIAM FOGARTY
Mother Name: MARY JOY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/01/1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/11/1994
Date Interned: 26/11/1994
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back