Internment Search

MARY FRASER

Maiden Name: CATHERINE (KAY)
Spouce Name: DAVID,#1571
Daugther Name: SISTER,GERTRUDE DONOVAN
Son Name:
Father Name: DUNCAN GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY MORRISON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DAVID,SISTER,ANNIE O'NEIL,BROTHER,DONALD GILLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 10, 1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Dec-04
Date Interned: 03-Jan-05
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 125
L/R:
OTHER:
Back